2019

  • Match 2, May 25, 2019 9:00 am,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Armed Police Force

    APF

    288-9

    50 ov

    Bagmati Province

    BAG

    247-9

    50 ov

  • Match 16, June 2, 2019 9:00 am,

    Mulpani Cricket Stadium

    Armed Police Force

    APF

    184-10

    49.4 ov

    Lumbini Province

    LUM

    143-7

    29.5 ov

  • Match 2, December 4, 2019 9:00 am,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Bangladesh U23

    BAN-U23

    174-4

    20.0 ov

    Maldives

    MDV

    65-10

    19.2 ov

  • Match 9, December 8, 2019 9:00 am,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Bangladesh U23

    BAN-U23

    150-6

    20.0 ov

    Sri Lanka U23

    SL U-23

    151-1

    16.1 ov

  • Match 6, December 6, 2019 9:00 am,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Bhutan

    BHU

    69-7

    20.0 ov

    Bangladesh U23

    BAN-U23

    74-0

    6.5 ov

  • Match 6, February 13, 2019 1:00 pm,

    Fapla International Cricket Ground

    Biratnagar Kings

    BK

    103-9

    20 ov

    Dhangadhi Stars

    DS

    82-10

    19 ov

  • Match 9, February 16, 2019 9:00 am,

    Fapla International Cricket Ground

    Biratnagar Kings

    BK

    Kathmandu Goldens

    Gold

  • Match 4, February 12, 2019 1:00 pm,

    Fapla International Cricket Ground

    Biratnagar Kings

    BK

    93-9

    20 ov

    Rupandehi Challengers

    RC

    95-5

    13.1 ov

  • Match 15, December 25, 2019 12:30 pm,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Biratnagar Titans Women

    Titans W

    Butwal Blasters

    Blasters

  • Match 2, December 16, 2019 9:00 am,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Dhangadi Blues

    Blues

    117-8

    20.0 ov

    Biratnagar Titans

    Titans

    112-9

    20.0 ov

  • Match 7, October 19, 2019 1:30 pm,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Kat Queens Kathmandu

    Queens W

    139-2

    20 ov

    Biratnagar Titans Women

    Titans W

    87-5

    20 ov

  • Match 4, October 18, 2019 9:30 am,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Pokhara Paltan Women

    Paltan W

    94-5

    20 ov

    Biratnagar Titans Women

    Titans W

    95-4

    15 ov

  • Match 6, December 18, 2019 12:45 pm,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Biratnagar Titans

    Titans

    145-5

    20 ov

    Pokhara Paltan

    Paltan

    100-10

    19.5 ov

  • Eliminator, October 22, 2019 11:30 am,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Biratnagar Titans Women

    Titans W

    68-10

    17.3 ov

    Kat Queens Kathmandu

    Queens W

    70-1

    9.5 ov

  • Match 8, December 20, 2019 12:45 pm,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Pokhara Paltan

    Paltan

    121-5

    20.0 ov

    Butwal Blasters

    Blasters

    123-2

    14.0 ov

  • Match 9, October 20, 2019 1:30 pm,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Chitwan Rhinos Women

    Rhinos W

    122-8

    20 ov

    Biratnagar Titans Women

    Titans W

    69-10

    17.5 ov

  • Match 11, December 22, 2019 12:45 pm,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Chitwan Rhinos

    Rhinos

    146-4

    20.0 ov

    Biratnagar Titans

    Titans

    128-10

    19.0 ov

  • Match 7, December 19, 2019 9:00 am,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Chitwan Rhinos

    Rhinos

    203-3

    20.0 ov

    Butwal Blasters

    Blasters

    84-10

    18.4 ov

  • Match 9, December 20, 2019 12:45 pm,

    Pokhara Rangasala

    Chitwan Rhinos

    Rhinos

    181-5

    20.0 ov

    Dhangadi Blues

    Blues

    129-8

    20.0 ov

  • Match 5, October 18, 2019 1:30 pm,

    Tribhuvan University Cricket Ground

    Chitwan Rhinos Women

    Rhinos W

    135-3

    20 ov

    Lalitpur Falcons Women

    Falcons W

    46-10

    17.1 ov